SHIPLEY PAINT LIMITED, Charlestown

SHIPLEY PAINT LIMITED
Otley Road
BD17 7DP Charlestown
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHIPLEY PAINT LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O MANOR COATING SYSTEMS LTD, OTLEY ROAD, BD17 7DP, Charlestown, West Yorkshire
Company Number
04886138
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2005 - MANOR COATING SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
SHIPLEY PAINT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SHIPLEY PAINT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. OTLEY ROAD
    BD17 7DP  Charlestown
  2. Otley Road
    BD17 7DP  Charlestown
  3. SUITE 5 BRIAR RHYDDING HOUSE, BRIAR RHYDDING
    BD17 7JW  Baildon
  4. 2 Berry Drive, Baildon
    BD17 7GA  Baildon
  5. H C SLINGSBY PLC, OTLEY ROAD
    BD17 7LW  Baildon
  6. 38 Briggate
    BD17 7BT  Shipley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies